#213LladroEen lot van 3 Lladro beeldjes van eenden, ‘How Do You Do’, modelnummer 1439, ‘Little Ducks After Mother’, modelnummer 1307 en ‘Ducklings’, modelnummer 04895 in originele verpakking.
A lot of 3 Lladro figurines of ducks, 'How Do You Do', model number 1439, 'Little Ducks After Mother', model number 1307, and 'Ducklings', model number 04895, in original packaging.No longer availableDim. h 12 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#212Theo VerstrekenPeriod: 1882 - 1961“Vlaams Winterlandschap”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.
"Flemish Winter Landscape". Oil on panel. Signed.No longer availableDim. 38 x 47,5cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#445Collectie Single Malt
aantal: 6 bt - 1 fles Bowmore Islay Cask Strength (1 liter) - 1 fles Cadenhead’s Authentic Collection 1986 West Highland Cask Strength - 1 fles GlenGrant 10 years old - 1 fles Scapa Orcadian Single malt 12 years old - 1 fles Wilson & Morgan Barrel Selection Highland Park 15 years old - 1 fles Glen Deveron 10 years old.
Single Malt Collection quantity: 6 bt - 1 bottle Bowmore Islay Cask Strength (1 liter) - 1 bottle Cadenhead’s Authentic Collection 1986 West Highland Cask Strength - 1 bottle GlenGrant 10 years old - 1 bottle Scapa Orcadian Single Malt 12 years old - 1 bottle Wilson & Morgan Barrel Selection Highland Park 15 years old - 1 bottle Glen Deveron 10 years old.No longer availableEstimate: € 250 / 350 -
#120Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met een parel.
#168Een zilveren handtasje in filigraanwerk. Gemerkt 800‰.
#276Een lot van 13 vergaderstoelen bekleed in groen leder. Naar Empire voorbeeld. Gebruikssporen aanwezig.
A set of 13 meeting chairs upholstered in green leather. Based on an Empire design. Signs of wear present.No longer availableDim. 96 x 52 x 50cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#376Een set van 2 massief houten Chinese salontafeltjes.
#40Een 18 kt geelgouden broche.
#481Een houten beeld van een vrouw. Kongo.
A wooden sculpture of a woman. Congo.No longer availableDim. H. 42 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80