Other lots in this auction
-
#233Lladro‘Opening Night’, een Lladro beeld, modelnummer 5498 in originele verpakking.
'Opening Night', a Lladro figurine, model number 5498 in original packaging.No longer availableDim. h 15 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#185DelvauxEen bruin lederen portefeuille. Gemerkt.
A brown leather wallet. Marked.No longer availableEstimate: € 220 / 250 -
#87‘Het jonge vissertje’, een bronzen beeld op marmeren sokkel, draagt handtekening.
"The young fisherman", a bronze statue on a marble base, bears a signature.No longer availableDim. h 62 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#132“Strand en zeezicht”. Olieverf op doek. Begin 20ste eeuw. Sporen van signatuur.
"Beach and sea view". Oil on canvas. Early 20th century. Traces of a signature.No longer availableDim. 60 x 92 cmEstimate: € 120 / 200 -
#178Een grote kristallen schaal, kleurloos en roze, gemerkt onderaan en met sticker, Val Saint Lambert.
A large crystal bowl, colorless and pink, marked on the bottom and with sticker, Val Saint Lambert.No longer availableDim. h 11 x Ø 31 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#33Lladro‘My Buddy’, een Lladro beeld, modelnummer 7609 in originele verpakking.
'My Buddy', a Lladro figurine, model number 7609 in original packaging.No longer availableDim. h 20 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#461Een houten masker. Gabon.
A wooden mask. Gabon.No longer availableDim. 35 x 23 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#302Een lot van 3 porseleinen beeldjes van engeltjes, ‘garniture florale’, waarvan 1 beschadigd.
A lot of 3 porcelain figurines of angels, 'floral garniture', one of which is damaged.No longer availableDim. h 12.5 cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#187Een schouwgarnituur in 3 delen in kobaltblauw met de voorstelling van een fluitspeler die een dame het hof maakt, dragen onderaan het merkteken van Sèvres.
A three-piece cobalt blue fireplace garniture depicting a flute player courting a lady, with the Sèvres mark at the bottom.No longer availableDim. h 54 cmEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
#127Een lot zilver bestaande uit een schaaltje gemerkt met Nederlandse keuren, 6 vorken en 5 lepels met monogram gemerkt A800 en 6 borrelglaasjes gemerkt 900.
A lot of silver consisting of a dish marked with Dutch hallmarks, 6 forks and 5 spoons with monogram marked A800, and 6 shot glasses marked 900.No longer availableDim. 800‰ 1130 grEstimate: € 250 / 300 -
#140Een parelhalssnoer bezet met 18 kt geelgouden slot en tussenstukken.
A pearl necklace set with an 18 kt yellow gold clasp and spacers.No longer availableEstimate: € 500 / 600 -
#124Henriette Coffez“Klaprozen”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Poppies". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 100 x 120cmEstimate: € 300 / 400

