Other lots in this auction
-
#60Een 18 kt wit en geelgouden halssnoer bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,30 ct.
An 18kt white and yellow gold necklace set with brilliant cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.30 ct.No longer availableDim. 21,67 gEstimate: € 850 / 950 -
#114Pieter Gorus“Stilleven met rozen”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"Still Life with Roses". Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableDim. 54 x 46 cmEstimate: € 360 / 400 -
#122‘Het melken der veestapel’, olieverf op doek door een volger van A. Klomp, gerestaureerd en herdoekt. 19e eeuws.
"The Milking of the Livestock", oil on canvas by a follower of A. Klomp, restored and re-lined. 19th century.No longer availableDim. h 40 x b 50 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#113Lladro‘Kitty Cart’, een Lladro beeld, modelnummer 36141 in originele verpakking.
'Kitty Cart', a Lladro figurine, model number 36141 in original packaging.No longer availableDim. h 22 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#33Lladro‘My Buddy’, een Lladro beeld, modelnummer 7609 in originele verpakking.
'My Buddy', a Lladro figurine, model number 7609 in original packaging.No longer availableDim. h 20 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#311Een milieu de table in verguld zamak in de stijl van art-nouveau.
A centerpiece in gilded zamak in the style of Art Nouveau.No longer availableDim. 19 x 50 x 18 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#573QuimperEen set van 2 borden met muziekspelers/dansers, Henriot Quimper.
A set of 2 plates with musicians/dancers, Henriot Quimper.No longer availableDim. Ø 26 cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#249“Bruggetje”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Little Bridge. A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom."No longer availableDim. 64 x 85cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#251Een lot van 3 opgezette krokodillen, allen met ouderdomsschade.
A lot of 3 taxidermy crocodiles, all with damage from age.No longer availableDim. l 99 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#268LladroEen lot van 10 Lladro items bestaande uit een boek ‘the magic world of porcelain’, een VHS cassette, 2 tafelstukken, een bordje, 3 presentatiesokkels en 2 beschadigde beelden in originele verpakking zijnde modelnummer 1614, ‘Dancing Crane’ met afgebroken snavel en nr 07618, ‘Garden Song’ waarvan het meisje in het modden doorgebroken is.
A lot of 10 Lladro items including a book 'the magic world of porcelain', a VHS cassette, 2 table pieces, a plate, 3 presentation pedestals, and 2 damaged statues in their original packaging, being model number 1614, 'Dancing Crane' with a broken beak and no. 07618, 'Garden Song' with a broken girl figurine.No longer availableDim. h 26 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#45Een antieke paspop met linnen bekleding, staande op 3-potig houten staander.
An antique dress form with linen upholstery, standing on a 3-legged wooden stand.No longer availableDim. 164cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#43Lladro‘Garden Classic, een Lladro beeld, modelnummer 7617 in originele verpakking.
"Garden Classic, a Lladro figurine, model number 7617 in original packaging."No longer availableDim. h 25 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120

