#366
#492
Een tandemfiets, merk Jewel, met stalen frame.
A tandem bicycle, brand Jewel, with a steel frame.No longer availableDim. h 102 x l 240 cmEstimate: € 120/180 -
#274Bernard Charoy
“Jeune femme au Touquet-Paris plage”. Een litho op papier. Onderaan gesigneerd, épreuve d'artiste en genummerd 12/20.
"Young woman in Touquet-Paris beach". Lithograph on paper. Signed at the bottom, artist proof and numbered 12/20.No longer availableDim. 59 x 80 cmEstimate: € 80/120 -
#375
Een lot van 2 Roskopf zakhorloges waarvan 1 met haarlijnscheurtjes in de wijzerplaat, de 2de mist zijn wijzers en glas.
#23
Een lot van 2 vaasjes in porselein, ca 1900, beide met een dame in goudkleurig gewaad. Onderaan gemerkt en genummerd.
A pair of porcelain vases, circa 1900, both featuring a lady in a gold-colored gown. Marked and numbered at the bottom.No longer availableDim. h 18 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#383Val Saint Lambert
Een blauw kristallen bonbonnière. Onderaan gemerkt.
#630
Een 14 K geelgouden ring bezet met een half edelsteen.
A 14K yellow gold ring set with a semi-precious stone.No longer availableDim. bruto: 10,77 gEstimate: € 200/250 -
#491
Bronzen zittende Boeddha. Thailand.
#131The Balvenie
Scotch Whisky, Single Malt, The Balvenie Founders Reserve, 75 cl.
#310
Een paar 18 kt wit en geelgouden oorbellen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,48 ct.
A pair of 18kt white and yellow gold earrings set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.48 ct.No longer availableDim. 6,64 gEstimate: € 750/850 -
#618
Een paar Chinees porseleinen vazen meerkleurig versierd met paleistafereel in het decor en vergulde ornamenten. 1 vaas met breukherstel aan de bovenrand.
A pair of Chinese porcelain vases, multicolored decorated with a palace scene in the decor and gilded ornaments. 1 vase with restored breakage at the upper rim.No longer availableDim. 42 x Ø19cmEstimate: € 80/120 -
#174Cornelis KimmelPeriod: 1804-1877
"Summer and Winter in Middelburg," a set of 2 paintings, oil on panel, signed C. Kimmel.No longer availableDim. 20.5 x 31.5 cmEstimate: € 600/800