Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een roestvrij stalen herenhorloge met lederen posband. Type Nr 01. BM302. Aankoopdatum 9-2-2008. Inoriginele doos met aankoopbewijs.
Een roestvrij stalen herenhorloge met lederen posband. Type Nr 01. BM302. Aankoopdatum 9-2-2008. Inoriginele doos met aankoopbewijs.
Een roestvrij stalen herenhorloge met lederen posband. Type Nr 01. BM302. Aankoopdatum 9-2-2008. Inoriginele doos met aankoopbewijs.
Meister Singer

Een roestvrij stalen herenhorloge met lederen polsband. Type Nr 01. BM302. Aankoopdatum 9-2-2008. In originele doos met aankoopbewijs.

A stainless steel men's watch with leather strap. Type No. 01. BM302. Purchase date 9-2-2008. In original box with purchase receipt.
SKU: 3001240240.
Auction day: 30 January 2024 19:00
Catalogue #240
Estimate: € 300 / 500
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #436
    Bolsius

    Een oude ligstoel/deckchair gemerkt Bolsius, Anvers. Hout en gevlochten riet.

    An old reclining chair/deckchair marked Bolsius, Anvers. Wood and woven cane.
    No longer available
    Dim. 65 x 70 x 183
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #493
    Emile Louis Picault

    “Science guidant l’industrie”. Een gepatineerd bronzen beeld. Gesigneerd.

    Science guiding the industry. Patinated bronze statue. Signed.
    No longer available
    Dim. h: 67 cm
    Estimate: € 650 / 850
  • #176

    Een ronde Biedermeyer tafel.

    A round Biedermeier table.
    No longer available
    Dim. 78 cm Ø 100 cm
    Estimate: € 360 / 420
  • #477

    Een Romeins uit been gesculpteerd beeldje met gelaten van Claudius en Agrippina, moeder van Nero. Vermoedelijk 2e eeuw nC.

    A Roman sculpture carved from bone depicting portraits of Claudius and Agrippina, Nero's mother. Presumably from the 2nd century AD.
    No longer available
    Dim. 17cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #257

    Een houten polychroom schommelpaard uit het midden van de vorige eeuw.

    A wooden polychrome rocking horse from the middle of the previous century.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 78 x l 80 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #409

    ‘Cirkel’, olieverf en touw op doek, een modern werk.

    'Circle', oil paint and rope on canvas, a modern piece.
    No longer available
    Dim. 100 x 100 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #427
    ‘Hop’

    “Tendrement.” ‘Couple 1’. Abstract werk met hout en metaal. Gemonogrammeerd ‘Hop’ of ‘VHop’.

    "Tenderness." 'Couple 1'. Abstract artwork with wood and metal. Monogrammed 'Hop' or 'VHop'.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 38 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #80

    Een parelhalssnoervoorzien van 18 kt geelgouden slot en tussenstukken.

    A pearl necklace set with an 18 kt yellow gold clasp and spacers.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 350 / 450
  • #252
    Louis Icart
    Period: 1888-1950

    “Dame met hoed”. Een tekening, pastel op papier. Onderaan gesigneerd.

    "Lady with Hat." A drawing, pastel on paper. Signed at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 43 x 33cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #224
    R. Salme

    “Paysage panorama temps gris”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd R. Salme.

    "Landscape panorama, gray weather." Oil on canvas. Signed R. Salme.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 50 x b 65 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #523

    “Paard aan een hek”. Een gepatineerd bronzen beeld naar een werk van Pierre-Jules Mêne.

    “Horse by a fence”. Patinated bronze figure after Pierre-Jules Mène.
    No longer available
    Dim. 35 x 29 x 13 cm
    Estimate: € 250 / 350
  • #67

    Een aardewerken dekselkan met Cyrano de Bergerac in het tafereel. Onderaan gemerkt. Herstelling aan de dekselrand. Medio 19e eeuw.

    An earthenware covered jug with Cyrano de Bergerac in the scene. Marked at the bottom. Repair to the lid edge. Mid-19th century.
    No longer available
    Dim. 28cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 30 & 31 Januari 2024

Veiling volledig: 700 loten. Tentoonstelling: Vrijdag 26 en Zaterdag 27 januari van 10.00 tot 17.00

30 January 2024 19:00
31 January 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 30 January 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More