#460Een 18 kt witgouden vier rijen ketting met hartvormige hanger met bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,16 ct.
An 18 kt white gold necklace with four rows and a heart-shaped pendant set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 1.16 ct.No longer availableDim. 13,62 gEstimate: € 1500 / 1600 -
#298Een lot van 11 boeken over schilders, Mercatorfonds, Hamlyn en Thames Hudson.
A lot of 11 books about painters, Mercatorfonds, Hamlyn, and Thames Hudson.No longer availableEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#536ScapaEen muisgrijze, gestoffeerde chaise longue. Gemerkt “Scapa”.
#437Een polychroom houten masker. Gabon.
A polychrome wooden mask. Gabon.No longer availableDim. 34 x 22 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#495Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met solitair van +- 0,55 ct. ESI1.
An 18 karat white gold ring set with a solitaire of approximately 0.55 carat. ESI1.No longer availableDim. 5,20 gEstimate: € 1000 / 1200 -
#114Pieter Gorus“Stilleven met rozen”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
#103Lladro Society‘Pocket Full Of Wishes’, een Lladro beeld, modelnummer 07650 in originele verpakking.
'Pocket Full Of Wishes', a Lladro figurine, model number 07650 in original packaging.No longer availableDim. h 25 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#303Een paar boekensteunen in de vorm van gestileerde paardenhoofden in albast.
A pair of bookends in the shape of stylized horse heads made of alabaster.No longer availableDim. h 18 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#502R. Leclercq“Ezel”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.
#514“Havenzicht”. Een schilderij, olieverf op board.
"Port View." A painting, oil on board.No longer availableDim. 32 x 42cmEstimate: € 60 / 80