#591Een paar gemberpotten van Chinees porselein. Gedecoreerd met centrale figuren.
A pair of Chinese porcelain ginger jars. Decorated with central figures.No longer availableDim. h 30 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#502Theodorus Johannes BertelsPeriod: 1882 - 1967“Moeder en kind.” Olieverf op board. Toegeschreven via herkomst.
#461Een bronzen beeldje van een danseres.
A bronze sculpted figurine of a dancer.No longer availableDim. 52 x 35 cmEstimate: € 225 / 275 -
#669Capodimonte.“Koets”. Een grote groep van meerkleurig Italiaans kunststof naar ontwerp van Belcari. Meerdere beschadigingen en teugels manco.
#311GoudaTwee vazen van Gouds plateel met hoogglanzend glazuur. Onderaan gemerkt. Een letsel aan een voet.
Two vases of Gouda pottery with high-gloss glaze. Marked at the bottom. Slight damage to a foot.3No longer availableDim. H: 27 & 36 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#111Philip HeathEen Pierrot clown pop. Eerste ontwerp door “Philip Heath” naar eigenbeeld. Gemerkt in hals achteraan “PH 1980”. Rechterhand mist pink. Bijgevoegd documentatie en postkaarten oeuvre.
A Pierrot clown doll. First design by “Philip Heath” in his own image. Marked in the back of the neck "PH 1980". Right hand is missing little finger. Attached documentation and postcards oeuvre.No longer availableDim. 75cmEstimate: € 450 / 550 -
#691Een 19de eeuws kinderstoeltje, recent herbekleed.
#533Een paar Chinees porseleinen dekselvazen, blauw-wit met flora in het decor.
A pair of Chinese porcelain vases and covers, blue and white with flora in the decor.No longer availableDim. 45 x Ø 23 cmEstimate: € 200 / 250