Other lots in this auction
-
#96Een gepatineerde houten 18e eeuwse, Franse Lodewijk XVI commode. (AID2119).
A wood patinated 18th century, French Louis XVI chest of drawers. (AID2119).No longer availableDim. 79 x 130 x 61 cmEstimate: € 300 / 400 -
#597Twee Aziatische beeldjes uit Jade gesculpteerd op houten sokkel.
Two Asian figurines sculpted from Jade on a wooden base.No longer availableDim. 26 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#447Mangani Porcellane d’arte, ItaliaEen blauw porseleinen, vintage Italiaanse tafellamp met glazen kap. Versierd met planten decor en onderaan gemerkt.
A blue porcelain, vintage Italian table lamp with glass shade. Decorated with plant decor and marked - "Made in Italy" at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 48 cm x Ø 44 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#495MuranoEen Murano glazen luster. 8-armige lichtpunten en bloemen in het decor.
A Murano glass chandelier. 8-armed light points and flowers in the decor.No longer availableDim. h: 80 cmEstimate: € 225 / 275 -
#129H. Syhtam“Bedrijvigheid op het strand”. Olieverf op doek. Kleine beschadiging in de lucht. Gesigneerd.
"Activités sur la plage" . Huile sur toile. Petits dégâts dans l'air. Signée.No longer availableDim. 101 x 71 cmEstimate: € 300 / 500 -
#538Een lot van 12 porseleinen borden. Chinees, Duits & Delft met diverse grootte, 19e eeuws. Lichte slijtage.
A lot of 12 porcelain plates. Chinese, German & Delft with various sizes, 19th century. Light wear.No longer availableDim. Ø: 19.5-23 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#403Een Chinees porseleinen vaas met famille rose decor.
A Chinese porcelain vase with famille rose decor.No longer availableDim. h 34 cmEstimate: € 120 / 200 -
#327Een Italiaans, Venetiaanse kristallen vaas, in organische vis/natuurvorm.
An Italian, Venetian crystal vase, in organic fish/nature form.No longer availableDim. 28cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#566Recammier bank van mahoniehout. Omstreeks 1860.
Recamier bench made of mahogany. Circa 1860.No longer availableDim. L. 186Estimate: € 240 / 300 -
#688Een metalen luchter met 6 lichtpunten, satijnglazen kapjes.
Chandelier with six lights and satin glass shades.No longer availableDim. 32 x 65 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#605Val Saint Lambert.Een kristallen fluitvaas blauw in de massa. Circa 1900.
A crystal fluted vase with blue in the mass. Circa 1900.No longer availableDim. 35 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#301“Science et Travail.” Zamakken sculptuur op houten sokkel.
“Science et Travail.” Zamak sculpture on wooden base.No longer availableDim. h 61 cmEstimate: € 120 / 200

