Other lots by Limoges
#277Elté - Léon Texeraud LimogesPeriod: 1923-1930“Pierrot”. Een Frans porseleinen poederdoosje. Bovenaan gesigneerd “Elté” en onderaan gemerkt.
"Pierrot". A French porcelain powder box. Signed "Elté" on top and marked on the bottom.No longer availableDim. 6 x Ø13 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
"Pierrot". A French porcelain powder box. Signed "Elté" on top and marked on the bottom.No longer availableDim. 6 x Ø13 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120