#449
Twee Japanse prenten. “Acteurs”. Eén is Edo, de andere begin XXste eeuw.
#624
‘Aangemeerde vissersbootjes’, olieverf op doek in een vergulde kader, getekend J. H. Jasin.
#522Martin Veyron. Bernard Lermite
#597
#455
A bronze bracelet with engraved lines in the decoration. Presumably Ancient Roman.No longer availableDim. 9cmEstimate: € 100/200 -
#665
A Chinese porcelain dish with a famille rose decoration within a powder blue border. High base.No longer availableDim. H. 6 x 28 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#77
Een lot van 3 beelden in messing op houten sokkel.
#368M. Hohner
Een mondharmonica ‘Echo Bell Metal Reeds’, ‘Made in Germany.’ G C 57/120.
A harmonica 'Echo Bell Metal Reeds', 'Made in Germany.' G C 57/120.No longer availableDim. 21 x 5,5 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#27
Een lot van 3 zilveren servetringen.
A set of 3 silver napkin rings.No longer availableDim. 105 gEstimate: € 40/50 -
#42
“Jongedamesportret met handschoen.” Olieverf op doek.
#527
Een bronzen hoofd van een Romeins figuur.
A bronze sculpted head of a Roman figure.No longer availableDim. 9cmEstimate: € 120/180 -
#473
Een Oud-Romeins terracotta olielamp met gesculpteerde arendskop.
An ancient Roman terracotta oil lamp with a sculpted eagle's head.No longer availableDim. 11cmEstimate: € 120/180