#631Imari JapanEen theeset van Imari porselein met blauw decor met rode en vergulde accenten. Volledig voor 6 personen.
A tea set made of Imari porcelain with blue decoration and red and gilded accents. Fully complete for 6 people.No longer availableEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#440Een paar 18 kt geelgouden oorbellen bezet met twee zirkonen.
A pair of 18kt yellow gold earrings set with two zircons.No longer availableDim. 3,74 gEstimate: € 200 / 250 -
#152Piet WillequetPeriod: 1880 - 1968“Sneeuwlandschap”. Schilderij olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.
#642Paul Guiramand“L’Arlequin.” Litho op papier. Genummerd 15/50.
"L'Arlequin." Lithograph on paper. Numbered 15/50.No longer availableDim. 53 x 36 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#122Julien CélosPeriod: 1884-1953“Sneeuwlandschap”. Schilderij olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.
"Snowscape". Oil painting on panel. Signed.No longer availableDim. 43 x 48 cmEstimate: € 220 / 280 -
#427Mattieu“Steampunk Pestmeester”. Een brons gesculpteerde buste van een futuristische pest dokter op marmeren voet. Achteraan gesigneerd.
"Steampunk Plague Doctor". A bronze sculpted bust of a futuristic plague doctor on a marble base. Signed on the back.No longer availableDim. 14 x 12cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#218Een groot massief eikenhouten beeld van Sint Hubertus te paard met hertje, een man en twee honden.
A large solid oak statue of Saint Hubertus on horseback with a deer, a man, and two dogs.No longer availableDim. 51 x 39 x 15 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180