#43Jul. DillensBronzen profiel met laurierkrans op houten plaquette, draagt handtekening Jul Dillens.
Bronze profile with laurel wreath on wooden plaque, bears signature Jul Dillens.No longer availableDim. Ø 22 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#261Henry DeanEen witte glaspasta vaas, gemerkt. Bijgevoegd 8 stukken sierfruit.
A white glass paste vase, marked. Accompanied by 8 decorative fruit pieces.No longer availableDim. Ø 46 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#296Een gerestaureerde houten armstoel met gestoffeerde zitting met floraal decor en armleuning, en met gecanneerde rug.
A restored wooden armchair with upholstered seat featuring floral decoration and armrests, and with a reeded back.No longer availableDim. 99 x 60 x 60cmEstimate: € 100 / 200 -
#160Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met een solitair van +- 0,30 ct.
An 18 kt white gold ring set with a solitaire of approximately 0.30 ct.No longer availableDim. 3,37 gEstimate: € 300 / 400 -
#58CineyEen paar gietijzeren spaarpotten in de vorm van kachels, art deco design. Begin 20ste eeuw. Eén gemerkt Vanden Borre Bruxelles.
A pair of cast iron savings banks in the shape of stoves, art deco design. Early 20th century. One marked Vanden Borre Bruxelles.No longer availableDim. h +-11 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#17Een art-deco gefumeerde persglazen vaas met het decor van tulpen. Fait en Belgique.
An art-deco smoked glass vase decorated with tulips. Made in Belgium.No longer availableDim. h 22 x Ø 20 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#190Een 18 kt witgouden strikvormige broche.
An 18kt white gold bow-shaped brooch.No longer availableDim. 5,80 gEstimate: € 180 / 250 -
#35Een groot biscuit wijwatervat, gedecoreerd met twee cherubijnen. Vroeg 20ste eeuw.
A large biscuit holy water font, decorated with two cherubs. Early 20th century.No longer availableDim. 30 x 34 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60