#646Een handgeknoopt tapijt, gerestaureerd en verschenen.
#299‘Vaartuigen op woelige zee’, waterverf op papier, onleesbaar gesigneerd.
"Vessels on a stormy sea," watercolor on paper, signature illegible.No longer availableDim. 34 x 46 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#79Jozef Tilleux“Venetiaans stadzicht.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd. Met dedicatie achteraan aan Henri Callaerts, gedateerd 1972.
"Venetian cityscape." Oil on canvas. Signed. With dedication on the back to Henri Callaerts, dated 1972.No longer availableDim. 37 x 42,5 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#230Een 18 K witgouden ring bezet met een parel.
#332A. Ruyter“Stilleven met bloemen”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.
"Still Life with Flowers". Oil on panel. Signed.No longer availableDim. 16,5 x 12 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#120Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met twee briljanten mt een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,52 ct. GVVS.
#613WiskemannEen koffieset met melk en suikerpot. Onderaan gemerkt en genummerd.
A coffee set with milk and sugar pot. Marked and numbered at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 21cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#15Een banjoline, ca 1950.
A banjoline, circa 1950.No longer availableDim. l 61 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#655Een grote vintage onyx asbak.
A large vintage onyx ashtray.No longer availableDim. 10 x 35 x 24 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50