#446Een handgeknoopt Perzisch tapijt met medaillon.
A hand-knotted Persian carpet with medallion.No longer availableDim. 292 x 188 cmEstimate: € 120 / 200 -
#57Een lot houten voorwerpen, bestaande uit een verguld spiegeltje in Lodewijk XVI-stijl, een kleine wandconsole, een wapenschild, en vier ornamenten.
#521Kaiser, GermanyEen Duits porseleinen servies. Onderaan gemerkt, serie Domino Aalborg.
A German porcelain Kaiser service. Marked at the bottom, Domino Aalborg series.No longer availableEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#294René Marie DujardinPeriod: 1913-2002“Bloemenstilleven in zwarte vaas.” Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.
"Flower still life in black vase." Oil on panel. Signed.No longer availableDim. 60 x 50 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#262Marie Oosterley“Stilleven met rozen”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.
"Still Life with Roses." Oil on panel. Signed.No longer availableDim. 39 x 13,5 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#58CineyEen paar gietijzeren spaarpotten in de vorm van kachels, art deco design. Begin 20ste eeuw. Eén gemerkt Vanden Borre Bruxelles.
A pair of cast iron savings banks in the shape of stoves, art deco design. Early 20th century. One marked Vanden Borre Bruxelles.No longer availableDim. h +-11 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#650Een paar 18 kt geelgouden oorbellen bezet met telkens een centrale briljant van +- 0,72 ct. H VS1.
A pair of 18 kt yellow gold earrings set with a central brilliant-cut diamond of approximately 0.72 ct each. H color, VS1 clarity.No longer availableDim. 2 gEstimate: € 1900 / 2000 -
#172A. Schmidt“Boerentafereel”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel. Onderaan gesigneerd, vermoedelijke reproductie.
"Peasant scene". A painting, oil on panel. Signed at the bottom, presumed reproduction.No longer availableDim. 38 x 29cmEstimate: € 200 / 300