Other lots in this auction
-
#427
Een paar smalle Chinees porseleinen vazen met meerkleurig decor, naar famille rose. Onderaan gemerkt.
A pair of narrow Chinese porcelain vases with multi-coloured decor, after famille rose. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 32 x Ø11cmEstimate: € 100/120 -
#672
Een paar antieke geslepen kleurloos kristallen karaffen. XIXe eeuw.
Une paire de carafes en cristal incolore taillé à l'ancienne. XIXème siècle.No longer availableDim. h: 34 cmEstimate: € 90/110 -
#538
Een lot van 12 porseleinen borden. Chinees, Duits & Delft met diverse grootte, 19e eeuws. Lichte slijtage.
A lot of 12 porcelain plates. Chinese, German & Delft with various sizes, 19th century. Light wear.No longer availableDim. Ø: 19.5-23 cmEstimate: € 50/80 -
#346
Een mahoniehouten klaptafel op wieltjes.
A mahogany folding table on wheels.No longer availableDim. h 69 cmEstimate: € 40/70 -
#551
Een paar blauw-wit Chinees porseleinen schaaltjes met divers decor, onderaan gemerkt.
A pair of blue and white Chinese porcelain bowls with various decors, marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 28 x 23 cmEstimate: € 200/240 -
#357Märklin Set-S HO 2920
Een beginnersdoos als nieuw.
A starter box as new.No longer availableEstimate: € 70/100 -
#230
Een 18 karaats witgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,48 ct.
An 18 karat white gold ring set with diamonds with a combined weight of +- 1.48 ct.No longer availableEstimate: € 1750/1850 -
#223Limoges
Een set van polychroom porselein, handgeschilderd: een coupe en bonbonnière met deksel. De coupe is een replica van een voorbeeld uit de collectie van Versailles.
A set of polychrome porcelain, hand-painted: a coupe and bonbonnière with lid. The coupe is a replica of an example from the Versailles collection.No longer availableDim. 23 x 39 & 7 x 19 cmEstimate: € 80/100 -
#460
Een 18 karaats witgouden ring bezet met kleine briljantjes en een saffier van +- 0,40 ct.
An 18 carat white gold ring set with small brilliants and a sapphire of +- 0.40 ct.No longer availableDim. 3,40 gEstimate: € 200/250 -
#174
“Herders met kudde.” Italiaanse school, omstreeks 1800. Olieverf op paneel.
“Shepherds with herd.” Italian school, about 1800. Oil on panel.No longer availableDim. 30 x 36 cmEstimate: € 250/400 -
#27
Een metalen fotokader met hellebaarden en helm met pluimen, met oude foto van een bezorgd kind.
A metal photo frame with halberds and plumed helmet, with an old photo of a worried child.No longer availableDim. 31 x 20 cmEstimate: € 50/60 -
#398
Een blauw-wit Chinees porseleinen gemberpot met deksel.
A blue and white Chinese porcelain ginger jar with lid.No longer availableDim. 23 x Ø 20 cmEstimate: € 35/45