#268Een fantasie halssnoer bezet met halfedelstenen.
No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#157CataniaEen lotje van 3 terracotta beeldjes getekend Catania, made in Italy.
A lot of 3 terracotta figurines signed Catania, made in Italy.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 14.5 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#293Abstract geschilderde glazen dame-jeanne vaas. Beschadigingen aan de verf.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 50 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#226BeloutchHandgeknoopt wollen karpet.
Hand-knotted wool rug.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 98 x 80 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#251Een rumtopf van bruingeglazuurd aardewerk. Barvaux.
Rumtopf of brown glazed earthenware. Barvaux.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 35 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#180Jan De BouvrieEen vuurschaal in marmer en RVS door Jan De Bouvie .
A fire bowl in marble and stainless steel by Jan De Bouvie.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#73Kaiser w. GermanyEen porseleinen vaas, onderaan gemerkt Kaiser w. Germany “Mandschu”.
A porcelain vase, marked Kaiser w. Germany “Mandschü”.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#132Maria Innocentia HummelEen Hummeltje, “Lets Sing”, 110/0, TMK2, 1950-1955.
A Hummel, “Lets Sing”, 110/0, TMK2, 1950-1955.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 8 cmEstimate: € 45 / 55 -
A few small vases in molded crystal, blue and mauve in the mass.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 10 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45