“En S’Adore.” Sculptuur van hout en aardewerk. Gemonogrammeerd ‘Hop’ of ‘VHop’ Gedateerd 2005.
‘Hop’

"On S’Adore." Sculpture in wood and earthenware. Monogrammed 'Hop' or 'VHop.' Dated 2005.
Dim. 26 x 95 cm
SKU: 3001240428.
Auction day: 31 January 2024 19:00
Catalogue #428
Estimate: € 80 / 120

Other lots by ‘Hop’

  • #427
    ‘Hop’

    "Tenderness." 'Couple 1'. Abstract artwork with wood and metal. Monogrammed 'Hop' or 'VHop'.
    Dim. h 38 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #407
    ‘Hop’

    “Abstracte figuren van hout, met metaal.” Sculptuur.

    "Abstract wooden figures with metal. Sculpture."
    Dim. h 66 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120

  • #427
    ‘Hop’

    Dim. h 38 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #427
    ‘Hop’

    Dim. h 38 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #427
    ‘Hop’

    Dim. h 38 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #427
    ‘Hop’

    Dim. h 38 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #427
    ‘Hop’

    Dim. h 38 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #427
    ‘Hop’

    Dim. h 38 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #427
    ‘Hop’

    Dim. h 38 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #427
    ‘Hop’

    Dim. h 38 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #427
    ‘Hop’

    Dim. h 38 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #427
    ‘Hop’

    Dim. h 38 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #427
    ‘Hop’

    Dim. h 38 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #427
    ‘Hop’

    Dim. h 38 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120

Veiling van 30 & 31 Januari 2024

30 January 2024 19:00
31 January 2024 19:00