#91“O.L.Vrouw van Scherpenheuvel”, een houten beeldje op sokkel, gesculpteerd uit den Eik van Scherpenheuvel. Bijgevoegd 3 boeken getiteld “Onze-Lieve-Vrouw”, met bijhorende documentatie aangaande provenance.
"Our Lady of Scherpenheuvel", a wooden figurine on a pedestal, sculpted from the Oak of Scherpenheuvel. Included are 3 books titled "Our Lady", with accompanying documentation regarding provenance.No longer availableDim. 32cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#229Henri Joseph PauwelsPeriod: 1903 - 1983‘Hoeve op de heide’, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd H.J. Pauwels.
'Farm on the Heath', oil on canvas, signed H.J. Pauwels.No longer availableDim. h 65 x b 88 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#576Een lot van 3 Louis XV stijl armstoelen met oudroze florale motieven.
#536ScapaEen muisgrijze, gestoffeerde chaise longue. Gemerkt “Scapa”.
#113Lladro‘Kitty Cart’, een Lladro beeld, modelnummer 36141 in originele verpakking.
#380Een 18 kt wit en geelgouden hanger bezet met een saffier van +- 0,40 ct.
An 18 kt white and yellow gold pendant set with a sapphire of approximately 0.40 ct.No longer availableDim. 3,94 gEstimate: € 280 / 350 -
#288Een oud model pomp in metaal en glas aan een houten plank voor wandbevestiging.
An old model pump in metal and glass on a wooden plank for wall mounting.No longer availableDim. h 76 cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#415Collectie Single Malt & Blended
aantal: 3 st- Knockando aged 18 years. Distillled 1989. Presenteerkoffertje met twee drams.- Highland Park aged 12 years- Old St. Andrews 10 years old, gepresenteerd in een plastic vaatje.
- Collection Single Malt & Blended, quantity: 3 pcs.- Knockando aged 18 years. Distilled in 1989. Presented in a presentation case with two drams.- Highland Park aged 12 years.- Old St. Andrews 10 years old, presented in a plastic barrel.No longer availableEstimate: € 1000 / 1200 -
#324“Stilleven met flessen op roze achtergrond.” Kleine vlekschade.
"Still life with bottles on a pink background." Minor spots/damage.No longer availableDim. 48 x 69 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#120Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met een parel.
An 18 kt yellow gold ring set with a pearl.No longer availableDim. 4,67 gEstimate: € 250 / 300