Other lots by Alechinsky
#224P. Alechinsky“Derrière le miroir nr 250”. Een lithografie.
“Derrière le miroir n° 250”. Une lithographie.No longer availableDim. 58 x 78 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
“Derrière le miroir n° 250”. Une lithographie.No longer availableDim. 58 x 78 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70