#194
Een eikenhouten spiegel met kroon.
An oak mirror with crown.No longer availableDim. 115x80 cmEstimate: € 80/120 -
#168Ravissant Silver
Vijf oostervorken en lepeltjes van sterling zilver 925‰. In originele doosjes.
Five Eastern forks and spoons made of sterling silver 925‰. In original boxes.No longer availableDim. 340,90 gEstimate: € 150/200 -
#592Brigitte LiesenfeldPeriod: 1924-1990
“Ohne Titel”. Een schilderij op papier met florale afdrukken in divers kleurpallet, gesigneerd Brigitte Liesenfeld 1972.
"Untitled". A painting on paper with floral prints in various color palettes, signed Brigitte Liesenfeld 1972.No longer availableDim. 57 x 88cmEstimate: € 80/120 -
#737Robbedoes
Een lot van 7 Robbedoes hardcover albums. nr 102-109. 104 manco.
A lot of 7 Robbedoes hardcover albums. Nos. 102-109. 104 missing.No longer availableEstimate: € 35/70 -
#201
Een neogotisch kruisbeeld van gebeeldhouwd eikenhout.
#323
"Fruits défendu". A zamak statue of a young girl with apples by Rancoulet.No longer availableDim. Ø 55 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#414J Pinx
“Vue de l’Escaut en Flandre”. Een gravure op papier.
#118
Een lot van 15 Napoleontische soldaten van polychroom porselein. Eén met herstelling.
A lot of 15 Napoleonic soldiers made of polychrome porcelain. One has been repaired.No longer availableDim. +- 33 cmEstimate: € 80/140 -
#626
#446
Een handgeknoopt wollen tapijt.
#349Elysé SchuermansPeriod: °1938
“Aan de Reien”. Olieverf op board. Gesigneerd rechtsonder.
#141
A folder containing German coins, 84 pieces including 66 silver coins, dating from 1791 to 1972.No longer availableEstimate: € 350/450