Other lots in this auction
-
#311GoudaTwee vazen van Gouds plateel met hoogglanzend glazuur. Onderaan gemerkt. Een letsel aan een voet.
Two vases of Gouda pottery with high-gloss glaze. Marked at the bottom. Slight damage to a foot.3No longer availableDim. H: 27 & 36 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#151Jef Lambeaux“Vlaamse boerin.” Bronzen beeld, gesigneerd.
"Flemish farmer's wife." Bronze statue, signed.No longer availableDim. h 66 cmEstimate: € 800 / 1000 -
#400Een 18 karaats witgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van 0,20 ct.
An 18 carat white gold ring set with diamonds with a combined weight of 0.20 ct.No longer availableDim. 5,35 gEstimate: € 250 / 350 -
#517Spiegel van gebeeldhouwd hout in rococostijl. Letsels.
Miroir à cadre en bois sculpté de style rococo. Dégâts.No longer availableDim. 196 x 75 cmEstimate: € 200 / 240 -
#190Een 14 karaats witgouden schakelarmband bezet met briljanten in drie rijen met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 3,20 ct. (1 steentje ontbreekt).
A 14 karat white gold link bracelet set with diamonds in three rows with a combined weight of +- 3.20 ct. (1 stone is missing).No longer availableDim. 14,56 gEstimate: € 1500 / 1600 -
#8Een lot gekleurd kristal waaronder: een paar paarse kelkvaasjes, een Italiaanse bonbonière en een VSL asbak in licht groen.
A lot of colored crystal including: a pair of purple chalice vases, an Italian bonbonière and a VSL ashtray in light green.No longer availableDim. H: 11-20 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#633Val Saint LambertEen geslepen kristallen vaas met groene accenten. Onderaan gesigneerd.
A cut crystal vase with green accents. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. h 30 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100 -
#249C Dratz“Winters landschap bij volle maan”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Winter landscape at full moon". A painting, oil on panel. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 23 x 31 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#411Een lot van twee Chinees porseleinen vazen met blauw-wit decor. Bestaande uit een kraagvaas met oren en een kalebasvaas.
lot of two Chinese porcelain vases with blue and white decor. Consisting of a collar vase with handles and a gourd vase.No longer availableDim. h 33 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#318Lot van 26 items zilver, verzilverd koper en tin, 19e eeuws, diverse schalen, deco, curiosa, waaronder 4 lepels gemarkeerd “Koninklijke Hollandsche LLoyd”.
Lot of 26 items silver, silver-plated copper and tin, 19th century, various dishes, deco, curiosities, including 4 spoons marked "Koninklijke Hollandsche LLoyd".No longer availableEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#497DoriaEen vintage tafellamp van metaal en amberkleurig glas. Een lichtpunt bovenaan en twee lichtpunten onderaan. (AID5264).
A vintage table lamp made of metal and amber-coloured glass. One light point at the top and two light points at the bottom. (AID5264).No longer availableDim. H. 58 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#167“Ballerina”. Een bronzen beeld, naar Degas.
"Ballerina". A bronze statue, after Degas.No longer availableDim. 93 x 44 cmEstimate: € 2500 / 2750

