Other lots by Callaerts
#79Jozef Adriaan CallaertsPeriod: 1896-1965“Begijnhof te Lier”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.
“Béguinage de Lierre”. Huile sur panneau. Signé.No longer availableDim. 25 x 20 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
“Canal à Zeebruges”. Huile sur panneau. Signé.No longer availableDim. 37 x 44 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60
“Vue sur un dock”. Huile sur panneau. Signé.No longer availableDim. 27 x 35 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100