Other lots by Roofthooft
#662Roofthooft“Muziekgroep”. Mechanisch wandtapijt. XIXde eeuw.
#114Frans RoofthooftPeriod: 1888-1957“Fabrieken te Boom”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
”Usines à Boom”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 60 x 70 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150
”Usines à Boom”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 60 x 70 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -