Other lots by Vantongerloo
-
#79Frans VantongerlooPortret van Leonard Vantongerloo, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd Fr. Vantongerloo en gedateerd.
Portrait of Leonard Vantongerloo, oil on canvas, signed Fr. Vantongerloo and dated.No longer availableDim. h 59 x b 47 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#49Frans Vantongerloo‘Bloemenstilleven’, olieverf op doek in een houten kader, gesigneerd Fr. Vantongerloo en gedateerd 1954.
"Flower still life", oil on canvas in a wooden frame, signed Fr. Vantongerloo and dated 1954.No longer availableDim. h 58 x b 56 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#149Frans Vantongerloo‘Heidezicht’, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd Fr Vantongerloo en gedateerd 1941?
"On the Moors", oil on canvas, signed by Fr Vantongerloo and dated 1941.No longer availableDim. h 47 x b 69 cmEstimate: € 250 / 350
Other lots in this auction
-
#49Frans Vantongerloo‘Bloemenstilleven’, olieverf op doek in een houten kader, gesigneerd Fr. Vantongerloo en gedateerd 1954.
"Flower still life", oil on canvas in a wooden frame, signed Fr. Vantongerloo and dated 1954.No longer availableDim. h 58 x b 56 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#49Frans Vantongerloo‘Bloemenstilleven’, olieverf op doek in een houten kader, gesigneerd Fr. Vantongerloo en gedateerd 1954.
"Flower still life", oil on canvas in a wooden frame, signed Fr. Vantongerloo and dated 1954.No longer availableDim. h 58 x b 56 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#49Frans Vantongerloo‘Bloemenstilleven’, olieverf op doek in een houten kader, gesigneerd Fr. Vantongerloo en gedateerd 1954.
"Flower still life", oil on canvas in a wooden frame, signed Fr. Vantongerloo and dated 1954.No longer availableDim. h 58 x b 56 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#49Frans Vantongerloo‘Bloemenstilleven’, olieverf op doek in een houten kader, gesigneerd Fr. Vantongerloo en gedateerd 1954.
"Flower still life", oil on canvas in a wooden frame, signed Fr. Vantongerloo and dated 1954.No longer availableDim. h 58 x b 56 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#49Frans Vantongerloo‘Bloemenstilleven’, olieverf op doek in een houten kader, gesigneerd Fr. Vantongerloo en gedateerd 1954.
"Flower still life", oil on canvas in a wooden frame, signed Fr. Vantongerloo and dated 1954.No longer availableDim. h 58 x b 56 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#49Frans Vantongerloo‘Bloemenstilleven’, olieverf op doek in een houten kader, gesigneerd Fr. Vantongerloo en gedateerd 1954.
"Flower still life", oil on canvas in a wooden frame, signed Fr. Vantongerloo and dated 1954.No longer availableDim. h 58 x b 56 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#49Frans Vantongerloo‘Bloemenstilleven’, olieverf op doek in een houten kader, gesigneerd Fr. Vantongerloo en gedateerd 1954.
"Flower still life", oil on canvas in a wooden frame, signed Fr. Vantongerloo and dated 1954.No longer availableDim. h 58 x b 56 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#49Frans Vantongerloo‘Bloemenstilleven’, olieverf op doek in een houten kader, gesigneerd Fr. Vantongerloo en gedateerd 1954.
"Flower still life", oil on canvas in a wooden frame, signed Fr. Vantongerloo and dated 1954.No longer availableDim. h 58 x b 56 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#49Frans Vantongerloo‘Bloemenstilleven’, olieverf op doek in een houten kader, gesigneerd Fr. Vantongerloo en gedateerd 1954.
"Flower still life", oil on canvas in a wooden frame, signed Fr. Vantongerloo and dated 1954.No longer availableDim. h 58 x b 56 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#49Frans Vantongerloo‘Bloemenstilleven’, olieverf op doek in een houten kader, gesigneerd Fr. Vantongerloo en gedateerd 1954.
"Flower still life", oil on canvas in a wooden frame, signed Fr. Vantongerloo and dated 1954.No longer availableDim. h 58 x b 56 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#49Frans Vantongerloo‘Bloemenstilleven’, olieverf op doek in een houten kader, gesigneerd Fr. Vantongerloo en gedateerd 1954.
"Flower still life", oil on canvas in a wooden frame, signed Fr. Vantongerloo and dated 1954.No longer availableDim. h 58 x b 56 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#49Frans Vantongerloo‘Bloemenstilleven’, olieverf op doek in een houten kader, gesigneerd Fr. Vantongerloo en gedateerd 1954.
"Flower still life", oil on canvas in a wooden frame, signed Fr. Vantongerloo and dated 1954.No longer availableDim. h 58 x b 56 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120

