Other lots by Roelandt
#142J. Roelandt“Het verhaal van de visser”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd. XXe eeuw.
“Le récit du pêcheur”. Huile sur toile. Signée. XXe siècle.No longer availableDim. 55 x 65 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
“Le récit du pêcheur”. Huile sur toile. Signée. XXe siècle.No longer availableDim. 55 x 65 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120