Other lots by Vergauwen
#174Jos Vergauwen“Winters landschap met sloepen”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“Paysage d’hiver aux chaloupes”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 90 x 120 cmEstimate: € 120 / 200 -
#232Jos Vergauwen“Hollands meergezicht”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“Paysage au lac”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 100 x 140 cmEstimate: € 120 / 200
“Paysage d’hiver aux chaloupes”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 90 x 120 cmEstimate: € 120 / 200