#217Val Saint-Lambert
Een geslepen kristallen vaas, dubbel gemerkt. Midden 20e eeuw.
A crystal vase, double marked. Mid 20th century.No longer availableDim. H: 27 cmEstimate: € 50/70 -
#67
Een polychroom gesculpteerde houten Jezus Corpus. XIXe eeuw.
A polychrome wood sculpted Jesus Corpus. XIX century.No longer availableDim. 42 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#693Val Saint Lambert
Een kristallen coupe met blauw in de massa.
#553
Een paar Chinees porseleinen, cilindervormige bloempotjes.
#233Antoon AmorgastiPeriod: 1880-1942
“Liggende windhond.” Bronzen beeld op groenmarmeren sokkel.
“Recumbent Greyhound.” Bronze sculpture on a green marble base.No longer availableDim. h 14,5 cmEstimate: € 100/150 -
#450
An 18 karat white gold necklace set with brilliants with a combined weight of +- 0.54 and sapphires with a combined weight of +-0.24 ct.No longer availableDim. 16 gEstimate: € 1600/1800 -
#567
Een Chinees porseleinen vaas met fauna & flora decor beschilderd. Onderaan gemerkt.
#660
#123
Een Royal Dux beeldje van een herderin, circa 1900.
#292
Een houten armchair met madras uitvoering gestoffeerd en gerestaureerd.
#443Jan SandersPeriod: °1936
“Havenzicht”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"Vue sur le port". Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 60 x 80 cmEstimate: € 180/240 -
#87Schatz
A brass Schatz Royal Mariner ship's clock with enamel dial and key.No longer availableDim. Ø17cmEstimate: € 100/150