Other lots by Matheussen
#82Herman Matheussen“Assestraat te Hemiksem”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“Assestraat te Hemiksem”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 60 x 50 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
“Assestraat te Hemiksem”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 60 x 50 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50