Other lots by Devis
#104B. Devis“Belgische kust”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“La côte belge”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 35 x 45 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
“La côte belge”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 35 x 45 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120