Other lots by Sannen
#282M. Sannen“Bloemenstilleven”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd en gedateerd ‘52.
“Nature morte aux fleurs”. Huile sur toile. Signée et datée '52.No longer availableDim. 40 x 50 cmEstimate: € 100 / 180 -
“Nature morte aux fleurs”. Huile sur toile. Signée et datée '52.No longer availableDim. 40 x 50 cmEstimate: € 100 / 180