Other lots in this auction
-
#158Twee glazen kommetjes met vergulde ranD en een bierpul van Kulmbacher.
Two glass bowls with gold-plated rim and a Kulmbacher beer mug.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 11 cmEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#267Een lot polychroom aardewerk. Bestaande uit romantische taferelen met puti’s etc...
A lot of polychrome pottery. Consisting of romantic scenes with puti's etc...No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#200Een staande lamp met tafelblad en houten getorste voet.
A standing lamp with table top and twisted wooden base.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 175 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#207Een messing tafellamp met kap.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 58 x Ø28cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#68Een lot bestaande uit een icoontje en een schilderij Laatste avondmaal op paneel met zilveren omkadering
A lot consisting of an icon and a painting of the Last Supper on panel with a silver frameNo longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#203Een print op papier met paard en hooiwagen.
A print on paper with horse and hay wagon.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#30Een bronzen beeldje ‘L’amour.’
bronze statuette 'L'amour.'No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#271Een lot biscuit en aardewerk, bestaande uit postuurtjes: 3 paren, twee mandjes, een wijwatervat. En een orkest uit Delfts aardewerk, bestaande uit 5 stuks.
A lot of biscuits and earthenware, consisting of figures: 3 couples, two baskets, a holy water font. And an orchestra of Delft earthenware, consisting of 5 pieces.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#117Een houten opbergkistje met lederen bekleding en vergulde details in het decor. Een gekleurde ets in ovaal kadertje op het deksel en met sleutel.
A wooden storage box with leather upholstery and gilded details in the decor. A colored etching in an oval frame on the lid and with key.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 10 x 40 x 7cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#181Fontaine“Dansend paar”. Een groepje van gepolychromeerd terracotta. Gesigneerd. Handje gerestaureerd.
"Dancing Couple". A group of polychrome terracotta. Signed. Hand restored.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 23 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#78Val Saint LambertEen klein kelkvaasje, paars in de massa. Meerdere kleine schilfers.
A small chalice vase, purple in the mass. Several small flakes.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 20,5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#111M.J. HummelEen beeldje van een fotograaf gemerkt GOEBEL , getekend M.J. Hummel .
A figurine of a photographer marked GOEBEL, signed MJ Hummel.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 12.5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 45

