Other lots by Gerinckx
#244E. Gerinckx“Veenzicht”. Olieverf op papier (?). Gesigneerd.
“Vue de bruyère”. Huile sur papier (?). Signé.No longer availableDim. 43 x 54 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#79E. Gerinckx“Winters molenlandschap”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
Paysage du moulin d'hiver. Huile sur toile. Signé.No longer availableDim. 30 x 24 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50
“Vue de bruyère”. Huile sur papier (?). Signé.No longer availableDim. 43 x 54 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50