#114Pieter Gorus“Stilleven met rozen”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
#321Een lot van 8 brons gesculpteerde beeldjes met divers erotisch thema.
A lot of 8 bronze sculpted figurines with various erotic themes.No longer availableDim. H: 7-18 cmEstimate: € 100 / 200 -
#289Een paar kleurengravures. Jos Pas & Hervens (resp. genummerd 114/250 & 145/250) beide gesigneerd buiten de plaat.
A pair of color engravings. Jos Pas & Hervens (numbered 114/250 and 145/250 respectively), both signed outside the plate.No longer availableDim. 29 x 24 & 17 x 18 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#238Een lot boeken met diverse thema’s, waaronder “De Dry Musketiers”, “De twee bastaardkinderen”, “De twee wezen”, etc. 19e eeuws literatuur.
A lot of books with various themes, including "The Three Musketeers", "The Two Bastard Children", "The Two Orphans", etc. 19th century literature.No longer availableDim. 24 x 20cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#135Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met een centrale saffier van +- 0,20 ct. en twee briljantjes met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,10 ct.
An 18 kt white gold ring set with a central sapphire of approximately 0.20 ct. and two brilliant-cut diamonds with a combined weight of approximately 0.10 ct.No longer availableDim. 1,75 gEstimate: € 300 / 350 -
#316Een set van 6 eikenhouten stoelen die dienen te geherstoffeerd worden.
A set of 6 oak chairs that need to be reupholstered.No longer availableDim. 107 x 46 x 44 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#600Guillaume OroEen 18 kt geelgouden horloge met gedragen geel lederen polsband.
An 18 kt yellow gold watch with worn yellow leather wristband.No longer availableDim. 19,10 gEstimate: € 160 / 200 -
#128P.J. Mene“Caballos.” Bronzen beeld, gesigneerd.
"Winter landscape". A painting, oil on board. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 78,5 x 99cmEstimate: € 100 / 150