#14
#410
Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met centrale briljant +- 0,21 ct.
#666
#282R. Gevaert
‘Scheepswerf’, olieverf op board getekend R. Gevaert.
#470
Een 18 K geelgouden bloemvormige armband bezet met turkoois.
#211
#258
‘Pater met hond.’ Biscuit beeldje. Gemerkt 22 L&M.
#292
‘Zicht op de Leie’, olieverf op doek in vergulde kader, links onder gesigneerd.
"View of the River Leie", oil on canvas in a gilded frame, signed in the bottom left corner.No longer availableDim. 40 x 50 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#562Jos Moens
“Landscapes”. A pair of lithographies. Signed and numbered 5/22 outside the plate. Printed at the Masereel Center in Kasterlee.No longer availableDim. 43 x 29 cmEstimate: € 75/120 -
#480
Een 18 K geelgouden ring bezet met een pink saffier van +- 0,65 ct.
#572Antoon HerckenrathPeriod: 1907-1977
#482
A polychrome wooden carved figurine of a monk with one missing hand. Mid-1800s.No longer availableDim. 16,5cmEstimate: € 200/300