#788Een lot van 5 oude porceleinen popjes.
#415Een Delfts blauw-wit porseleinen dekselvaas met floraal decor.
A Delft blue and white porcelain lidded vase with floral decoration.No longer availableDim. H: 42 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#98“Jachthond met buit”. Een verguld bronzen beeldje van een hond met haas in bek.
"Hunting dog with catch". A gilded bronze figurine of a dog with a hare in its mouth.No longer availableDim. H: 12 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#334Ferdinand, Jean Lucini"Le Depart". Kleurenlitho. Gesigneerd.
"The Departure". Color lithograph. Signed.No longer availableDim. 47 x 57 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#643Een ronde koperen art deco schaal op drie bolle houten pootjes.
A round copper art deco bowl on three rounded wooden legs.No longer availableDim. Ø 55 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#137Een Russisch icoon van St. Pieter. 18de eeuws. Ouderdomschade.
A Russian icon of St. Peter. 18th century. Shows signs of aging.No longer availableDim. 31 x 27 cmEstimate: € 270 / 350 -
#81Een bronzen beeld van twee fazanten op twee-kleurig marmeren voet.
#576NainEen handgeknoopt Perzisch tapijt, provenance Nain, genummerd A 734.
#518Een paar vazen van champslevé brons versierd met veelkleurige plantenmotieven op de buik en dito fabeldieren op de hals. Oren in de vorm van drakenkoppen met ringen. Onderaan gemerkt.
A pair of vases made of champlevé bronze decorated with multicolored plant motifs on the body and similarly mythical creatures on the neck. The handles are in the shape of dragon heads with rings. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. H. 30 cmEstimate: € 350 / 450 -
#568Een grote gietijzeren tuinvaas.
"Beach chairs" Oil paint on panel, Signed.No longer availableDim. 50 x 70 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120