Other lots in this auction
-
#247Val Saint LambertEen geslepen kristallen Val Saint Lambert vaas met rood in de massa. Kleine schilferschade aan zijde.
A cut crystal Val Saint Lambert vase with red in the mass. Small chip damage to the side.No longer availableDim. 21 x Ø15cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#475Maison TaymansEen oude hutkoffer in hout en leder, zwarte metalen details.
An old wooden and leather trunk, with black metal details.No longer availableDim. 75 x 83 x 49cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#440Een 18 kt hanger met drie cirkels in drie kleuren goud, bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van 0,77 ct.
An 18 kt pendant with three circles in three colors of gold, set with diamonds with a total weight of 0.77 ct.No longer availableDim. 4,55 gEstimate: € 800 / 900 -
#427Een polychroom vogelmasker. Ivoorkust.
A polychrome bird mask. Ivory Coast.No longer availableDim. 34 x 19 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#587Een Art-Deco schouwklok in marmer met 2 zamakken herten, een marmerdeel ontbreekt en kleine schilferschade bovenaan.
An Art Deco mantel clock in marble with 2 zamak deer, one marble piece missing and minor chipping at the top.No longer availableDim. 24 x 62 x 8 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#203Lladro‘A Stich In Time’, een Lladro beeld, modelnummer 5344 in originele verpakking.
'A Stitch In Time', a Lladro figurine, model number 5344 in original packaging.No longer availableDim. h 23.5 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#325Een lot van 3 Tibetaanse halssnoeren waarvan 2 om slechte geesten te verdrijven.
A lot of 3 Tibetan necklaces, 2 of which are used to ward off evil spirits.No longer availableEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#49Een set van 2 miniatuurtjes in ovale lijstjes van been.
A set of 2 miniatures in oval frames made of bone.No longer availableDim. h 13 x b 12 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#171G. FieravinoEen art deco vaas met decor van narcissen en gecraqueleerde achtergrond.
An Art Deco vase with a decoration of daffodils and a crackled background.No longer availableDim. h 46 cmEstimate: € 220 / 280 -
#80Een 18 kt wit en geelgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van 1,26 ct.
An 18kt white and yellow gold ring set with brilliant cut diamonds with a total weight of 1.26 ct.No longer availableDim. 12 gEstimate: € 900 / 1000 -
#260Een 18 kt witgouden ring met een centrale briljant van 0,60 ct. IP1, en bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van 0,48 ct.
An 18 kt white gold ring with a central brilliant cut diamond of 0.60 ct, IP1, and adorned with diamonds with a total weight of 0.48 ct.No longer availableDim. 4,20 gEstimate: € 550 / 600 -
#458Een massieve eikenhouten secretaire met ingelegde ster op het frontpaneel. Onderaan 2 grote laden en binnenin 8 kleine, waarvan 2 manco.
A solid oak secretaire with inlaid star on the front panel. Two large drawers at the bottom and eight small ones inside, two of which are missing.No longer availableDim. 97 x 133 x 58cmEstimate: € 150 / 200

