Other lots by De Vries
#474Hubert-Henri De VriesPeriod: 1899-1979“Stilleven met vis”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“Nature morte aux poinçons”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 90 x 90 cmEstimate: € 250 / 300 -
“Nature morte aux poinçons”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 90 x 90 cmEstimate: € 250 / 300