Other lots by Beaussaert
#262Albert BeaussaertPeriod: 1898-1985“Rust en beweging”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
”Repos et mouvements”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 49 x 82 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100 -
”Repos et mouvements”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 49 x 82 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100