Other lots by Kennis
#172Jan Kennis“De koperpoetster”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“Nettoyer les cuivres”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 90 x 122 cmEstimate: € 200 / 250 -
“Nettoyer les cuivres”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 90 x 122 cmEstimate: € 200 / 250