#544Gaston NoelandersPeriod: °Elsene 1910-2003
“Stilleven”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
#268
Een Duitse wandelstok met gesculpteerd zilveren handvat.
A German walking stick with sculpted silver handle.No longer availableDim. 92 cm 800‰Estimate: € 80/120 -
#359
Een collectie van 11 diverse vogels van polychroom Duits porselein, gemerkt Rosenthal, Hutchenreuter (o.m. Granget), Herend e.a.
A collection of 11 various birds of polychrome German porcelain, marked Rosenthal, Hutchenreuter (om Granget), Herend and others.No longer availableDim. H: 6-23 cmEstimate: € 100/150 -
#440
Een 18 karaats witgouden ring bezet met zes kleine briljantjes.
An 18 carat white gold ring set with six small diamonds.No longer availableDim. 3,28 gEstimate: € 150/200 -
#38
Een Christusbeeld van gebeeldhouwd palmhout. XIXde eeuw.
#480
An 18 carat white and yellow gold ring set with white and yellow brilliants with a combined weight of +- 0.76 ct. and a pearl.No longer availableDim. 6,35 gEstimate: € 800/900 -
#464Enrico TodaroPeriod: °1912
“Compositie”. Gemengde techniek. Gesigneerd.
"Composition". Technique mixte. Signée.No longer availableDim. 22 x 28 cmEstimate: € 150/200 -
#348
Fauteuil ancien Régence au dossier sculpté et à l'assise tapissée de broderies.No longer availableDim. H. 102 cmEstimate: € 80/120 -
#240
An 18 karat white and yellow gold pendant set with diamonds with a combined weight of +- 1.50 ct.No longer availableDim. 2,07 gEstimate: € 800/900 -
#439
Japanse houtdruk met waterpartij.
#488
Ovale tafel met uitschuifbaar tafelblad in mahoniehout.
#137
Een paar Franse faience borden.
A pair of French faience plates.No longer availableDim. Ø 31,5 cmEstimate: € 200/300