Other lots by Dubois
#244E. Dubois“Het verdriet”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“Le chagrin”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 74 x 100 cmEstimate: € 200 / 240 -
“Le chagrin”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 74 x 100 cmEstimate: € 200 / 240