#430Een 18 kt witgouden ketting met hartvormige hanger bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,55 ct.
An 18kt white gold necklace with a heart-shaped pendant set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.55 ct.No longer availableDim. 7,60 gEstimate: € 600 / 700 -
#456Eero SaarinenEen vintage replica set van 2 ‘Tulip-chairs’, naar het ontwerp van Eero Saarinen. 1 van de stoelen is ooit herspoten geweest.
An 18kt white gold ring set with a central brilliant cut diamond of approximately 0.50 ct. F VS. And brilliant cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.53 ct.No longer availableDim. 3,80 gEstimate: € 1450 / 1550 -
#202Een grote geslepen spiegel met verguld kader en kuif. Diverse schilfers en afgebroken deeltjes aan de lijst.
A large cut mirror with gilded frame and crest. Various chips and broken bits on the frame.No longer availableDim. 183 x 96cmEstimate: € 125 / 175 -
#391Tempeldanseres van gepatineerd en verguld brons.
Temple dancer made of patinated and gilded bronze.No longer availableDim. H. 36 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120