Other lots by Pasman
#222Willem J. PasmanPeriod: 1905 - 1984“Hoeve bij het water”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“Ferme près de l’eau”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 39 x 59 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
“Ferme près de l’eau”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 39 x 59 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120