#588Een set van twee wandkandelaars in smeedijzer in de vorm van een met bloemen versierde lier.
A set of two wall sconces in wrought iron in the shape of a lyre adorned with flowers.No longer availableDim. h 55 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#310Een 18 kt geelgouden trouwring.
An 18 kt yellow gold wedding ring.No longer availableDim. 3,62 gEstimate: € 100 / 130 -
#563Een lot van 4 vintage werktuigen, bestaande uit een scheepskompas, een lantaarn in zwart metalen omkasting, een houten handweegschaal en een grijptang.
A lot of 4 vintage tools, consisting of a ship's compass, a lantern in black metal casing, a wooden hand scale, and a pair of pliers.No longer availableDim. H: 14.5 & 24 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#21Viandox LiebigEen vintage gepatineerd, reclamebord in blik met een Viandox advertentie. Roestsporen aan de hoeken.
A vintage weathered, tin advertising sign with a Viandox advertisement. Rust traces on the corners.No longer availableDim. 40 x 30cmEstimate: € 35 / 70 -
#133DelvauxEen grote lederen bruine handtas. Gemerkt.
A large brown leather handbag. Marked.No longer availableDim. H: 50 cmEstimate: € 600 / 700 -
#358Een Chinees handbeschilderd dekselvaasje.
#39Een ingelijste Griekse reisicoon met voorstelling van de H. Atanasios. XIXde eeuw. Slijtage.
A framed Greek travel icon depicting St. Athanasius. 19th century. Wear.No longer availableDim. 13 x 10 cmEstimate: € 50 / 60 -
#567Bell Telephone CompanyEen antieke wandtelefoon, Bell Telephone, Anvers, Belgique in hout, bakeliet en metaal. Ca 1900.
An antique wall telephone, Bell Telephone, Antwerp, Belgium in wood, bakelite, and metal. Ca 1900.No longer availableDim. 21 x 27 x 18 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#595Roskopf PatentEen zakhorloge. Kleine schade aan de wijzerplaat.
#57Een zilveren sigarettenhouder, gemerkt 800‰.
#341Een tafellamp, ca. jaren 80 van de vorige eeuw met een beeldje van een paard vervaardigd uit been, messing en een rechthoekige ecru lampenkap.
A table lamp, ca. 1980s, featuring a horse figurine made of bone and brass, with a rectangular off-white lampshade.No longer availableDim. 60 x 42 x 21 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120