#472Keith Haring Foundation“Pop Shop IV”. Een zeefdruk op papier. In de plaat gesigneerd met inkt-en droogstempel. Genummerd 85/150.
"Pop Shop IV". A screen print on paper. Signed with ink and dry stamp in the plate. Numbered 85/150.No longer availableDim. 49 x 69 cmEstimate: € 180 / 220 -
#408Val Saint LambertEen blauwe kristallen schaal, onderaan gemerkt.
A small dish in silver, Dutch, bears the city mark of The Hague, year mark J, and the initials of the maker P.K.No longer availableDim. 515 gram Ø 19.5cmEstimate: € 200 / 250 -
#319J. Cornélis“Drie elegante portretten van jonge dames”. Aquarellen op papier. Gesigneerd. Medio XXste eeuw.
"Three elegant portraits of young ladies". Watercolor on paper. Signed. Mid-20th century.No longer availableDim. cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#341Een lot van 12 rood koperen “cloches de restaurant”.
#600Een paar 18 kt witgouden oorbellen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,81 ct.
A pair of 18kt white gold earrings set with brilliant-cut diamonds weighing approximately 0.81 ct in total.No longer availableDim. 2,90 gEstimate: € 550 / 650 -
#491Bronzen zittende Boeddha. Thailand.
#57Amphora, CzechoslovakiaEen paar aardewerken Art Deco vazen door Amphora Riessner, Czechoslovakia met papegaaien en bloemen in het decor. Onderaan gemerkt en genummerd.
A pair of ceramic Art Deco vases by Amphora Riessner, Czechoslovakia, decorated with parrots and flowers. Marked and numbered at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 31 x Ø14cmEstimate: € 80 / 120