Other lots by Höchst
#258Höchst“Zittende putto”. Een beeldje van meerkleurig porselein. Onderaan gemerkt. Zeer kleine beschadiging. XVIIIe eeuw.
“Putto assis”. Statuette en porcelaine polychrome. Marque sous la base. Très petit dégât. XVIIIe siècle.No longer availableDim. h: 14 cmEstimate: € 120 / 200 -
“Putto assis”. Statuette en porcelaine polychrome. Marque sous la base. Très petit dégât. XVIIIe siècle.No longer availableDim. h: 14 cmEstimate: € 120 / 200