Other lots by Verstreken
#119Jules VerstrekenPeriod: 1882 - 1961“Stadssteeg.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"City alley." Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableDim. 53 x 33,5 cmEstimate: € 160 / 220 -
"Flemish Bridge." Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableDim. 47 x 50 cmEstimate: € 160 / 220