Other lots by De Clerck
#134Henri De Clerck“Stilleven met haring”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
”Nature morte, hareng”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 46 x 64 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
”Nature morte, hareng”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 46 x 64 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150