Other lots by Eyskens
#82Felix EyskensPeriod: 1882 - 1968“Dorpszicht”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“Chapelle de village”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 21 x 25 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
“Char sur un chemin de campagne”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 39 x 49 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120
“Chapelle de village”. Huile sur toile. Signée.No longer availableDim. 21 x 25 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60