#87‘Het jonge vissertje’, een bronzen beeld op marmeren sokkel, draagt handtekening.
"The young fisherman", a bronze statue on a marble base, bears a signature.No longer availableDim. h 62 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#576Een lot van 3 Louis XV stijl armstoelen met oudroze florale motieven.
#339“Abstract stilleven.” Olieverf op doek. Slijtage.
#312“Venascle.” Litho, genummerd 5/60.
"Venascle." Lithograph, numbered 5/60.No longer availableDim. 23 x 34 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#188NAPAKOEen vintage mid-century design tafellamp met 2 lichtpunten op metalen voet, gechromeerde top en melkglazen bol. Gemerkt Napako en genummerd 85206.
A vintage mid-century design table lamp with 2 light points on a metal base, chrome top, and milk glass globe. Marked Napako and numbered 85206.No longer availableDim. 46 x Ø30cmEstimate: € 250 / 350 -
#29Een koperen drieluik spiegel met bloemen en engeltjes versierd.
#193Lladro & NaoEen lot van 4 porseleinen beeldjes, gemerkt Lladro en Nao. Met bloemetje manco en lichte schilferschade.
A lot of 4 porcelain figurines, marked Lladro and Nao. With small missing flower and minor chipping.No longer availableDim. H: 14-29 cmEstimate: € 70 / 90 -
#372Marie-Christine Huybrechs“Koets op de dijk”. Een schilderij, gemengde techniek op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Carriage on the dike." A painting, mixed media on canvas. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 50 x 60cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#102Een groot patineerd sierschild met een reliëfdecor van een classicistisch slagveld. Vlag met opschrift “Dei Gratia’.
A large patinated decorative shield with a relief decoration of a classical battlefield. Flag with the inscription "Dei Gratia".No longer availableDim. Ø83cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
A German wooden organette with 5 perforated turning discs. Marked "The Bijou", made in Germany.No longer availableDim. 15 x 23 x 23cmEstimate: € 200 / 300