Other lots by Gouda
-
#331Gouda
Een vaas en een jardinière van Gouds plateel met hoogglanzend glazuur. Onderaan gemerkt. Beide met een randschilfer.
A vase and a jardinière of Gouda pottery with high-gloss glaze. Marked at the bottom. Both with an edge flake.No longer availableDim. H: 18-24 cmEstimate: € 50 / 60 -
#317Gouda
Drie bordjes, 7 schaaltjes en vier diverse vaasjes et hoog glanzend glazuur. Onderaan gemerkt. Enkele schilfers.
Three plates, 7 bowls and four various vases with high-gloss glaze. Marked at the bottom. Some flakes.No longer availableDim. H: 8-15 cmØ: 8-13 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80
Other lots in this auction
-
#379Gabriel Dechamps
“Chapelle campagne Monton.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"Chapelle Campaign Monton." Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableDim. 26 x 34 cmEstimate: € 800 / 1200 -
#598Dogon
Een Afrikaans, Kanaga masker in gesculpteerd hout, Dogon, Mali.
An African Kanaga mask in carved wood, Dogon, Mali.No longer availableDim. 56 cmEstimate: € 40 / 70 -
#429Jaap MinPeriod: 1914 - 1987
“Bergense hoeve”. Een schilderij, aquarel op papier. Onderaan gesigneerd “Jaap Min”.
"Bergen farm". A painting, watercolor on paper. Signed on the bottom "Jaap Min".No longer availableDim. 29 x 47 cmEstimate: € 500 / 700 -
#195
Een lot van 2 houten antieke éénpersoonsbedden met originele patina en met beschildering. (AID2327)
A lot of 2 wooden antique single beds with original patina. (AID2327)No longer availableDim. 121 x 205 x 109 cmEstimate: € 250 / 350 -
#410
Een halssnoer met natuurparels met zilveren slot. En een ras de cou met gekleurde parel. Neue Goldsmiede Augsburg.
Un collier de perles naturelles avec un fermoir en argent. Et un ras de cou avec perle de couleur. Nouvel orfèvre d'Augsbourg.No longer availableEstimate: € 250 / 300 -
#438
Een ovale Mugul schotel van niëllo verzilverd metaal.
An oval Mugul dish of silver plated metal with niello decoration.No longer availableDim. 40 x 60 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#546
Armstoel in Lodewijk XVI-stijl, wit gestoffeerd, houten frame.
Louis XVI style armchair, white upholstered, wooden frame.No longer availableDim. h85 cm x b 62 cm x l56 cmEstimate: € 120 / 150 -
#621
Thais polychroom houtsculptuur met vier dansende figuren.
Thai polychrome wood sculpture with four dancing figures.No longer availableDim. h 46 cmEstimate: € 60 / 70 -
#200
Een 18 karaats witgouden ring bezet met een solitair van 0,92 ct. VSI2.
An 18 karat white gold ring set with a 0.92 ct VSI2 solitaire.No longer availableDim. 3,40 gEstimate: € 2900 / 3000 -
#528
Een paar verzilverd metalen kandelaars in Adamstijl.
Une paire de bougeoirs en métal argenté de style Adam.No longer availableDim. h: 32,5 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#629
Een vintage eikenhouten, halve maan rolluikkastje. Nederland, 1930.
A vintage oak half-moon roller shutter cabinet. Netherlands, 1930.No longer availableDim. 71 x 67 x 35 cmEstimate: € 100 / 200 -
#570Raymond Weil Geneve
Een roestvrij stalen damespolshorloge bezet met diamanten in geel goud gezet. Met certificaat en in originele doos.
Une montre bracelet pour femme en acier sertie de diamants sur or jaune. Avec certificat et dans la boîte d'origine.No longer availableEstimate: € 1000 / 1200