Other lots by Pauwels
#554Henri Joseph PauwelsPeriod: 1903 - 1983“Kempische hoeves”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd. Kleine perforaties.
“Fermes en Campine”. Huile sur toile. Signée. Petites perforations.No longer availableDim. 60 x 100 cmEstimate: € 100 / 180 -
Chapelle en hiver . Huile sur toile. Signé.No longer availableDim. 62 x 78 cmEstimate: € 120 / 200
Vase à fleurs . Huile sur toile. Signé.No longer availableDim. 36 x 36 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80