Other lots by Van Meirvenne
#689Alfons Van MeirvennePeriod: °1932“Uilen”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd en gedateerd
“Hibous”. Huile sur toile. Signée et datée.No longer availableDim. 85 x 65 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
“Hibous”. Huile sur toile. Signée et datée.No longer availableDim. 85 x 65 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150